Ergebnis – Sonnenland-Sprint 2024

2024-06-26
KL
(19 / 22)
Zeit
Rückstand
Zeit verloren
1.
Christina Holfeld
USV TU Dresden
15:32
0:00
0:38 (0:38)
1:48 (2:26)
3:22 (5:48)
1:06 (6:54)
0:45 (7:39)
1:30 (9:09)
2:28 (11:37)
2:20 (13:57)
1:01 (14:58)
0:34 (15:32)
2.
Ronja Müller
SV CH Sonnenland
18:08
+2:36
1:25
1:12 (1:12)
2:16 (3:28)
3:58 (7:26)
1:11 (8:37)
0:42 (9:19)
1:36 (10:55)
2:45 (13:40)
3:09 (16:49)
0:57 (17:46)
0:22 (18:08)
3.
Antonia Pompe
SV Robotron Dresden
18:48
+3:16
2:32
1:44 (1:44)
1:20 (3:04)
4:14 (7:18)
1:52 (9:10)
0:43 (9:53)
1:57 (11:50)
2:30 (14:20)
2:41 (17:01)
1:20 (18:21)
0:27 (18:48)
4.
Unna Fleischmann
OK Tisaren
20:17
+4:45
1:30
2:14 (2:14)
1:48 (4:02)
4:28 (8:30)
1:34 (10:04)
0:46 (10:50)
2:02 (12:52)
2:32 (15:24)
3:00 (18:24)
1:22 (19:46)
0:31 (20:17)
5.
Eleni Lehmann
20:57
+5:25
2:32
0:43 (0:43)
2:19 (3:02)
3:48 (6:50)
1:38 (8:28)
0:52 (9:20)
1:56 (11:16)
3:16 (14:32)
4:27 (18:59)
1:32 (20:31)
0:26 (20:57)
6.
Oskar Krüger
Post SV Dresden
21:49
+6:17
2:00
1:06 (1:06)
2:46 (3:52)
4:39 (8:31)
1:42 (10:13)
0:46 (10:59)
2:05 (13:04)
3:06 (16:10)
4:33 (20:43)
0:41 (21:24)
0:25 (21:49)
7.
Julian Bönisch
22:11
+6:39
4:50
4:01 (4:01)
1:41 (5:42)
4:33 (10:15)
2:17 (12:32)
0:47 (13:19)
1:39 (14:58)
2:31 (17:29)
3:07 (20:36)
1:09 (21:45)
0:26 (22:11)
8.
Minna Trilca
USV TU Dresden
24:44
+9:12
4:07
2:03 (2:03)
2:44 (4:47)
4:41 (9:28)
2:13 (11:41)
1:25 (13:06)
2:27 (15:33)
3:11 (18:44)
3:05 (21:49)
2:07 (23:56)
0:48 (24:44)
9.
Konstanze Holfeld
USV TU Dresden
25:01
+9:29
4:57
1:37 (1:37)
3:22 (4:59)
4:40 (9:39)
1:34 (11:13)
1:20 (12:33)
2:03 (14:36)
3:17 (17:53)
2:59 (20:52)
3:10 (24:02)
0:59 (25:01)
10.
Albrecht Fiedler
OL - Bad Schandau
25:18
+9:46
4:47
2:51 (2:51)
3:12 (6:03)
5:29 (11:32)
1:25 (12:57)
0:59 (13:56)
2:47 (16:43)
3:29 (20:12)
3:31 (23:43)
1:10 (24:53)
0:25 (25:18)
11.
Fine Fiedler
OL - Bad Schandau
25:22
+9:50
4:52
3:00 (3:00)
2:58 (5:58)
5:38 (11:36)
1:23 (12:59)
0:59 (13:58)
2:49 (16:47)
3:28 (20:15)
3:28 (23:43)
1:13 (24:56)
0:26 (25:22)
12.
Anton Bönisch
27:05
+11:33
8:23
4:29 (4:29)
4:30 (8:59)
3:46 (12:45)
2:24 (15:09)
0:40 (15:49)
2:09 (17:58)
3:00 (20:58)
3:13 (24:11)
2:19 (26:30)
0:35 (27:05)
13.
Ingrid Möser
USV TU Dresden
32:05
+16:33
8:42
1:43 (1:43)
4:04 (5:47)
6:18 (12:05)
1:23 (13:28)
0:53 (14:21)
2:29 (16:50)
9:16 (26:06)
3:57 (30:03)
1:19 (31:22)
0:43 (32:05)
14.
Anke Reichel
ESV Dresden
33:19
+17:47
6:10
3:24 (3:24)
5:57 (9:21)
6:27 (15:48)
1:42 (17:30)
0:59 (18:29)
3:11 (21:40)
4:02 (25:42)
4:54 (30:36)
2:00 (32:36)
0:43 (33:19)
15.
LO Fleischmann
OK Tisaren
33:52
+18:20
5:46
4:42 (4:42)
3:40 (8:22)
7:10 (15:32)
2:19 (17:51)
1:16 (19:07)
3:38 (22:45)
4:05 (26:50)
4:26 (31:16)
1:51 (33:07)
0:45 (33:52)
16.
Arne Liscovius
USV TU Dresden
34:54
+19:22
0:00
0:41 (0:41)
0:48 (1:29)
4:54 (6:23)
0:49 (7:12)
7:20 (14:32)
1:46 (16:18)
0:52 (17:10)
1:35 (18:45)
6:48 (25:33)
2:17 (27:50)
2:08 (29:58)
1:38 (31:36)
1:14 (32:50)
1:33 (34:23)
0:31 (34:54)
17.
Gabriel Gräfe
ESV Dresden
35:24
+19:52
6:33
3:38 (3:38)
3:52 (7:30)
9:24 (16:54)
2:16 (19:10)
1:20 (20:30)
3:06 (23:36)
4:55 (28:31)
4:33 (33:04)
1:31 (34:35)
0:49 (35:24)
18.
Sabri Ünder
ESV Dresden
35:31
+19:59
7:05
3:29 (3:29)
4:27 (7:56)
8:14 (16:10)
2:40 (18:50)
1:41 (20:31)
2:42 (23:13)
5:09 (28:22)
4:33 (32:55)
1:34 (34:29)
1:02 (35:31)
19.
Peter Schmidt
ESV Dresden
35:37
+20:05
7:12
3:30 (3:30)
3:42 (7:12)
8:59 (16:11)
2:41 (18:52)
1:33 (20:25)
2:42 (23:07)
5:23 (28:30)
4:25 (32:55)
1:37 (34:32)
1:05 (35:37)
LS
(101 / 114)
Zeit
Rückstand
Zeit verloren
1.
Konstantin Kunckel
USV TU Dresden
16:31
0:00
0:17 (0:17)
0:24 (0:41)
2:25 (3:06)
0:30 (3:36)
3:29 (7:05)
0:52 (7:57)
0:26 (8:23)
0:42 (9:05)
3:12 (12:17)
1:10 (13:27)
0:54 (14:21)
0:44 (15:05)
0:28 (15:33)
0:41 (16:14)
0:17 (16:31)
2.
Markus Grätsch
USV TU Dresden
17:11
+0:40
0:00
0:31 (0:31)
0:27 (0:58)
2:31 (3:29)
0:29 (3:58)
3:32 (7:30)
0:53 (8:23)
0:31 (8:54)
0:45 (9:39)
3:14 (12:53)
1:14 (14:07)
0:52 (14:59)
0:41 (15:40)
0:31 (16:11)
0:43 (16:54)
0:17 (17:11)
2.
Wieland Kundisch
USV TU Dresden
17:11
+0:40
0:00
0:25 (0:25)
0:30 (0:55)
2:44 (3:39)
0:31 (4:10)
3:36 (7:46)
0:52 (8:38)
0:30 (9:08)
0:41 (9:49)
3:15 (13:04)
1:13 (14:17)
0:49 (15:06)
0:40 (15:46)
0:30 (16:16)
0:40 (16:56)
0:15 (17:11)
4.
Marek Pompe
SV Robotron Dresden
17:15
+0:44
0:43
0:20 (0:20)
0:27 (0:47)
3:21 (4:08)
0:33 (4:41)
3:29 (8:10)
0:50 (9:00)
0:24 (9:24)
0:37 (10:01)
3:07 (13:08)
1:08 (14:16)
0:53 (15:09)
0:39 (15:48)
0:31 (16:19)
0:39 (16:58)
0:17 (17:15)
4.
Martin Scheuermann
SSV Planeta Radebeul
17:15
+0:44
0:00
0:29 (0:29)
0:31 (1:00)
2:53 (3:53)
0:30 (4:23)
3:43 (8:06)
0:51 (8:57)
0:29 (9:26)
0:41 (10:07)
3:03 (13:10)
1:15 (14:25)
0:50 (15:15)
0:36 (15:51)
0:29 (16:20)
0:39 (16:59)
0:16 (17:15)
6.
Matthias Kretzschmar
Post SV Dresden
18:00
+1:29
0:00
0:22 (0:22)
0:26 (0:48)
2:43 (3:31)
0:33 (4:04)
3:45 (7:49)
1:01 (8:50)
0:25 (9:15)
0:42 (9:57)
3:35 (13:32)
1:17 (14:49)
0:54 (15:43)
0:42 (16:25)
0:35 (17:00)
0:42 (17:42)
0:18 (18:00)
7.
Malte Borrmann
OL Görlitz
18:55
+2:24
0:00
0:30 (0:30)
0:28 (0:58)
2:23 (3:21)
0:30 (3:51)
3:59 (7:50)
1:08 (8:58)
0:27 (9:25)
0:52 (10:17)
3:37 (13:54)
1:17 (15:11)
1:02 (16:13)
0:43 (16:56)
0:42 (17:38)
0:56 (18:34)
0:21 (18:55)
8.
Till Geiler
USV Jena
19:36
+3:05
0:43
1:06 (1:06)
0:34 (1:40)
2:59 (4:39)
0:38 (5:17)
3:56 (9:13)
1:06 (10:19)
0:31 (10:50)
0:46 (11:36)
3:21 (14:57)
1:14 (16:11)
1:00 (17:11)
0:45 (17:56)
0:38 (18:34)
0:45 (19:19)
0:17 (19:36)
9.
Jakob Drechsler
Post SV Dresden
20:26
+3:55
1:25
0:21 (0:21)
0:30 (0:51)
3:57 (4:48)
0:32 (5:20)
3:51 (9:11)
1:04 (10:15)
0:39 (10:54)
0:45 (11:39)
3:43 (15:22)
1:43 (17:05)
0:57 (18:02)
0:43 (18:45)
0:32 (19:17)
0:51 (20:08)
0:18 (20:26)
10.
Karol Kielb
SV Robotron Dresden
20:31
+4:00
1:13
1:15 (1:15)
0:33 (1:48)
2:47 (4:35)
0:36 (5:11)
3:58 (9:09)
0:59 (10:08)
0:30 (10:38)
0:51 (11:29)
3:41 (15:10)
1:18 (16:28)
1:01 (17:29)
1:00 (18:29)
0:36 (19:05)
1:07 (20:12)
0:19 (20:31)
11.
Marek Klein
USV TU Dresden
20:56
+4:25
0:00
0:22 (0:22)
0:33 (0:55)
3:11 (4:06)
0:35 (4:41)
4:18 (8:59)
1:02 (10:01)
0:34 (10:35)
0:49 (11:24)
3:53 (15:17)
1:45 (17:02)
1:07 (18:09)
0:55 (19:04)
0:41 (19:45)
0:48 (20:33)
0:23 (20:56)
12.
Selma Drechsler
Post SV Dresden
22:15
+5:44
0:00
0:22 (0:22)
0:38 (1:00)
3:37 (4:37)
0:32 (5:09)
4:27 (9:36)
1:07 (10:43)
0:33 (11:16)
0:56 (12:12)
4:18 (16:30)
1:44 (18:14)
1:07 (19:21)
1:02 (20:23)
0:44 (21:07)
0:51 (21:58)
0:17 (22:15)
13.
Philipp Heisch
22:18
+5:47
1:34
1:03 (1:03)
0:37 (1:40)
3:10 (4:50)
0:48 (5:38)
4:17 (9:55)
1:29 (11:24)
0:38 (12:02)
0:53 (12:55)
3:29 (16:24)
1:18 (17:42)
1:04 (18:46)
0:54 (19:40)
0:43 (20:23)
1:17 (21:40)
0:38 (22:18)
14.
Alexander Lubs
USV TU Dresden
22:23
+5:52
0:47
0:35 (0:35)
0:37 (1:12)
3:15 (4:27)
0:33 (5:00)
4:29 (9:29)
1:15 (10:44)
0:36 (11:20)
0:53 (12:13)
4:09 (16:22)
1:30 (17:52)
1:04 (18:56)
0:47 (19:43)
1:26 (21:09)
0:51 (22:00)
0:23 (22:23)
14.
Uwe Möser
Post SV Dresden
22:23
+5:52
0:36
0:30 (0:30)
0:33 (1:03)
3:06 (4:09)
0:35 (4:44)
4:35 (9:19)
1:05 (10:24)
0:36 (11:00)
0:59 (11:59)
4:33 (16:32)
1:37 (18:09)
1:13 (19:22)
0:52 (20:14)
0:58 (21:12)
0:50 (22:02)
0:21 (22:23)
16.
Lone Constanze Pompe
SV Robotron Dresden
22:43
+6:12
1:15
0:26 (0:26)
0:35 (1:01)
3:29 (4:30)
0:37 (5:07)
4:31 (9:38)
1:03 (10:41)
0:47 (11:28)
0:51 (12:19)
3:58 (16:17)
1:20 (17:37)
1:03 (18:40)
0:45 (19:25)
1:54 (21:19)
1:05 (22:24)
0:19 (22:43)
17.
Sven Klose
USV TU Dresden
22:47
+6:16
0:24
0:26 (0:26)
0:36 (1:02)
3:24 (4:26)
0:46 (5:12)
4:45 (9:57)
1:08 (11:05)
0:35 (11:40)
0:51 (12:31)
4:18 (16:49)
1:28 (18:17)
1:14 (19:31)
1:15 (20:46)
0:41 (21:27)
0:59 (22:26)
0:21 (22:47)
18.
Jannika Wetzel
SV Robotron Dresden
22:51
+6:20
0:57
0:25 (0:25)
0:36 (1:01)
3:20 (4:21)
0:37 (4:58)
5:28 (10:26)
1:11 (11:37)
0:31 (12:08)
0:53 (13:01)
4:11 (17:12)
1:38 (18:50)
1:07 (19:57)
1:02 (20:59)
0:49 (21:48)
0:46 (22:34)
0:17 (22:51)
19.
Frank Lehmann
USV TU Dresden
22:57
+6:26
1:42
0:41 (0:41)
0:33 (1:14)
3:30 (4:44)
0:33 (5:17)
4:18 (9:35)
0:59 (10:34)
0:34 (11:08)
2:12 (13:20)
3:44 (17:04)
1:39 (18:43)
1:25 (20:08)
0:45 (20:53)
0:54 (21:47)
0:48 (22:35)
0:22 (22:57)
20.
Paul Leidinger
Post SV Dresden
22:58
+6:27
1:25
0:33 (0:33)
0:34 (1:07)
3:15 (4:22)
1:26 (5:48)
4:33 (10:21)
1:05 (11:26)
0:33 (11:59)
0:48 (12:47)
4:05 (16:52)
1:38 (18:30)
1:13 (19:43)
1:25 (21:08)
0:39 (21:47)
0:50 (22:37)
0:21 (22:58)
21.
Franz Gawlitza
SV Robotron Dresden
23:05
+6:34
0:55
0:24 (0:24)
0:35 (0:59)
3:48 (4:47)
0:38 (5:25)
5:01 (10:26)
1:08 (11:34)
0:34 (12:08)
0:57 (13:05)
4:39 (17:44)
1:28 (19:12)
1:06 (20:18)
0:51 (21:09)
0:41 (21:50)
0:53 (22:43)
0:22 (23:05)
22.
Max Röhnert
Post SV Dresden
23:09
+6:38
1:19
0:30 (0:30)
0:38 (1:08)
3:11 (4:19)
1:56 (6:15)
4:27 (10:42)
1:06 (11:48)
0:38 (12:26)
0:54 (13:20)
4:07 (17:27)
1:40 (19:07)
1:06 (20:13)
1:00 (21:13)
0:42 (21:55)
0:52 (22:47)
0:22 (23:09)
23.
Anton Ryzhov
ESV Dresden
23:21
+6:50
0:57
0:30 (0:30)
0:35 (1:05)
3:55 (5:00)
0:56 (5:56)
4:45 (10:41)
1:05 (11:46)
1:00 (12:46)
0:54 (13:40)
3:57 (17:37)
1:29 (19:06)
1:08 (20:14)
0:54 (21:08)
0:44 (21:52)
1:08 (23:00)
0:21 (23:21)
24.
Hendryk Wetzel
SV Robotron Dresden
23:34
+7:03
3:01
0:53 (0:53)
0:31 (1:24)
2:49 (4:13)
0:34 (4:47)
4:36 (9:23)
1:11 (10:34)
0:34 (11:08)
1:29 (12:37)
4:21 (16:58)
2:51 (19:49)
1:05 (20:54)
0:44 (21:38)
0:36 (22:14)
0:59 (23:13)
0:21 (23:34)
25.
Kerstin Uiboupin
USV TU Dresden
23:52
+7:21
1:27
0:22 (0:22)
0:31 (0:53)
3:11 (4:04)
0:36 (4:40)
4:45 (9:25)
1:03 (10:28)
0:35 (11:03)
1:01 (12:04)
4:30 (16:34)
1:46 (18:20)
2:36 (20:56)
0:54 (21:50)
0:44 (22:34)
0:56 (23:30)
0:22 (23:52)
26.
Heiko Gossel
USV TU Dresden
23:59
+7:28
1:45
0:34 (0:34)
0:35 (1:09)
3:17 (4:26)
0:33 (4:59)
5:31 (10:30)
1:07 (11:37)
1:03 (12:40)
0:56 (13:36)
4:13 (17:49)
1:44 (19:33)
1:05 (20:38)
0:55 (21:33)
1:03 (22:36)
0:59 (23:35)
0:24 (23:59)
27.
Hagen Nieke
USV TU Dresden
24:02
+7:31
0:24
0:27 (0:27)
0:40 (1:07)
3:35 (4:42)
0:46 (5:28)
4:41 (10:09)
1:10 (11:19)
0:38 (11:57)
1:21 (13:18)
4:25 (17:43)
1:54 (19:37)
1:16 (20:53)
1:03 (21:56)
0:43 (22:39)
0:55 (23:34)
0:28 (24:02)
28.
Kay-Uwe Kaufmann
USV TU Dresden
24:22
+7:51
0:00
0:33 (0:33)
0:37 (1:10)
3:38 (4:48)
0:40 (5:28)
5:15 (10:43)
1:14 (11:57)
0:41 (12:38)
0:59 (13:37)
4:47 (18:24)
1:37 (20:01)
1:15 (21:16)
0:59 (22:15)
0:44 (22:59)
0:59 (23:58)
0:24 (24:22)
29.
Tomi Kääriäinen
USV TU Dresden
24:31
+8:00
1:15
0:26 (0:26)
0:38 (1:04)
3:28 (4:32)
0:46 (5:18)
4:47 (10:05)
1:07 (11:12)
0:41 (11:53)
1:00 (12:53)
4:30 (17:23)
2:32 (19:55)
1:16 (21:11)
1:14 (22:25)
0:43 (23:08)
1:00 (24:08)
0:23 (24:31)
30.
Jens Patommel
Post SV Dresden
24:42
+8:11
2:11
0:29 (0:29)
0:40 (1:09)
3:54 (5:03)
0:52 (5:55)
5:15 (11:10)
1:11 (12:21)
0:38 (12:59)
0:52 (13:51)
3:46 (17:37)
1:57 (19:34)
2:02 (21:36)
0:52 (22:28)
0:57 (23:25)
1:01 (24:26)
0:16 (24:42)
31.
Matthias Jamet
USV TU Dresden
24:52
+8:21
4:56
1:09 (1:09)
0:30 (1:39)
5:00 (6:39)
1:28 (8:07)
4:09 (12:16)
1:21 (13:37)
0:27 (14:04)
0:46 (14:50)
3:22 (18:12)
1:33 (19:45)
2:05 (21:50)
0:48 (22:38)
0:46 (23:24)
1:08 (24:32)
0:20 (24:52)
32.
Jan Birnstock
OK Leipzig
24:53
+8:22
0:23
0:23 (0:23)
0:38 (1:01)
3:43 (4:44)
0:39 (5:23)
5:10 (10:33)
1:17 (11:50)
0:39 (12:29)
1:02 (13:31)
4:41 (18:12)
2:07 (20:19)
1:21 (21:40)
0:58 (22:38)
0:50 (23:28)
1:03 (24:31)
0:22 (24:53)
33.
Burkhard Cerbe
USV TU Dresden
24:54
+8:23
1:31
0:44 (0:44)
0:40 (1:24)
3:39 (5:03)
1:09 (6:12)
5:52 (12:04)
1:03 (13:07)
0:38 (13:45)
0:56 (14:41)
4:26 (19:07)
1:39 (20:46)
1:10 (21:56)
0:57 (22:53)
0:42 (23:35)
0:59 (24:34)
0:20 (24:54)
34.
Stefan Buhler
USV TU Dresden
25:14
+8:43
1:54
0:25 (0:25)
0:37 (1:02)
3:56 (4:58)
1:11 (6:09)
5:46 (11:55)
1:06 (13:01)
0:37 (13:38)
0:51 (14:29)
4:51 (19:20)
1:46 (21:06)
1:10 (22:16)
0:52 (23:08)
0:44 (23:52)
1:03 (24:55)
0:19 (25:14)
35.
Rainer Fiedler
OL - Bad Schandau
25:42
+9:11
0:57
0:34 (0:34)
0:36 (1:10)
3:46 (4:56)
0:46 (5:42)
5:41 (11:23)
1:27 (12:50)
0:59 (13:49)
1:17 (15:06)
4:35 (19:41)
1:44 (21:25)
1:24 (22:49)
0:53 (23:42)
0:37 (24:19)
1:03 (25:22)
0:20 (25:42)
35.
Stephan Lange
USV TU Dresden
25:42
+9:11
1:55
0:33 (0:33)
0:51 (1:24)
3:34 (4:58)
1:56 (6:54)
5:27 (12:21)
1:18 (13:39)
0:42 (14:21)
1:02 (15:23)
4:09 (19:32)
1:34 (21:06)
1:09 (22:15)
1:09 (23:24)
0:54 (24:18)
1:03 (25:21)
0:21 (25:42)
35.
Tim Weinert
Post SV Dresden
25:42
+9:11
1:33
0:30 (0:30)
0:34 (1:04)
3:41 (4:45)
0:42 (5:27)
5:20 (10:47)
1:08 (11:55)
0:41 (12:36)
0:56 (13:32)
4:26 (17:58)
1:59 (19:57)
2:47 (22:44)
0:53 (23:37)
0:57 (24:34)
0:48 (25:22)
0:20 (25:42)
38.
Andreas Lenk
USV TU Dresden
25:51
+9:20
2:01
1:12 (1:12)
0:37 (1:49)
3:52 (5:41)
0:38 (6:19)
4:55 (11:14)
1:07 (12:21)
0:39 (13:00)
0:58 (13:58)
4:33 (18:31)
1:32 (20:03)
1:10 (21:13)
2:12 (23:25)
0:46 (24:11)
1:14 (25:25)
0:26 (25:51)
39.
Mara Trilca
USV TU Dresden
25:55
+9:24
1:55
0:27 (0:27)
0:38 (1:05)
3:29 (4:34)
0:44 (5:18)
5:10 (10:28)
1:12 (11:40)
0:35 (12:15)
0:57 (13:12)
5:57 (19:09)
1:54 (21:03)
1:17 (22:20)
0:57 (23:17)
1:08 (24:25)
1:04 (25:29)
0:26 (25:55)
40.
Gerd Schote
OL-Team Wehrsdorf
26:59
+10:28
0:45
0:29 (0:29)
0:36 (1:05)
4:45 (5:50)
0:50 (6:40)
5:38 (12:18)
1:20 (13:38)
0:44 (14:22)
1:04 (15:26)
4:55 (20:21)
1:45 (22:06)
1:18 (23:24)
1:07 (24:31)
0:49 (25:20)
1:13 (26:33)
0:26 (26:59)
41.
Daniel Sausner
USV TU Dresden
27:04
+10:33
2:17
0:58 (0:58)
0:39 (1:37)
5:12 (6:49)
0:46 (7:35)
5:21 (12:56)
1:15 (14:11)
0:35 (14:46)
0:54 (15:40)
4:49 (20:29)
1:36 (22:05)
1:19 (23:24)
1:23 (24:47)
0:57 (25:44)
1:01 (26:45)
0:19 (27:04)
42.
Klaus Hempel
USV TU Dresden
27:09
+10:38
2:41
0:36 (0:36)
0:43 (1:19)
4:19 (5:38)
1:11 (6:49)
5:07 (11:56)
1:33 (13:29)
0:32 (14:01)
0:58 (14:59)
4:23 (19:22)
1:36 (20:58)
2:34 (23:32)
0:58 (24:30)
0:55 (25:25)
1:19 (26:44)
0:25 (27:09)
43.
Katja Pompe
SV Robotron Dresden
27:33
+11:02
0:46
0:37 (0:37)
0:40 (1:17)
4:49 (6:06)
0:54 (7:00)
5:50 (12:50)
1:17 (14:07)
0:40 (14:47)
1:01 (15:48)
5:12 (21:00)
1:47 (22:47)
1:19 (24:06)
1:05 (25:11)
0:50 (26:01)
1:09 (27:10)
0:23 (27:33)
44.
Iva Benesova
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB
27:39
+11:08
2:28
0:47 (0:47)
0:40 (1:27)
5:25 (6:52)
0:45 (7:37)
6:09 (13:46)
1:13 (14:59)
0:49 (15:48)
1:00 (16:48)
4:42 (21:30)
1:36 (23:06)
1:13 (24:19)
1:02 (25:21)
0:47 (26:08)
1:09 (27:17)
0:22 (27:39)
45.
Kerstin Saupe
Post SV Dresden
27:41
+11:10
0:00
0:34 (0:34)
0:44 (1:18)
4:06 (5:24)
0:43 (6:07)
5:59 (12:06)
1:21 (13:27)
0:47 (14:14)
1:10 (15:24)
5:27 (20:51)
1:51 (22:42)
1:31 (24:13)
0:58 (25:11)
0:58 (26:09)
1:03 (27:12)
0:29 (27:41)
46.
Emilia Wetzel
SV Robotron Dresden
27:42
+11:11
0:34
0:41 (0:41)
0:46 (1:27)
4:14 (5:41)
0:48 (6:29)
5:39 (12:08)
1:30 (13:38)
0:46 (14:24)
1:06 (15:30)
5:35 (21:05)
1:58 (23:03)
1:23 (24:26)
1:04 (25:30)
0:47 (26:17)
0:59 (27:16)
0:26 (27:42)
46.
Tina Rickmeyer
SV CH Sonnenland
27:42
+11:11
0:45
0:39 (0:39)
0:44 (1:23)
4:32 (5:55)
0:45 (6:40)
5:39 (12:19)
1:18 (13:37)
0:49 (14:26)
1:04 (15:30)
5:40 (21:10)
1:50 (23:00)
1:18 (24:18)
1:00 (25:18)
0:45 (26:03)
1:09 (27:12)
0:30 (27:42)
48.
Dietmar Fuchs
Post SV Dresden
27:44
+11:13
0:36
0:36 (0:36)
0:42 (1:18)
3:53 (5:11)
0:53 (6:04)
5:55 (11:59)
1:17 (13:16)
0:44 (14:00)
1:00 (15:00)
5:06 (20:06)
1:54 (22:00)
1:59 (23:59)
0:58 (24:57)
0:57 (25:54)
1:18 (27:12)
0:32 (27:44)
49.
Fred Härtelt
SV CH Sonnenland
28:00
+11:29
2:23
1:08 (1:08)
0:51 (1:59)
5:14 (7:13)
0:41 (7:54)
5:47 (13:41)
1:31 (15:12)
0:42 (15:54)
1:00 (16:54)
4:28 (21:22)
2:13 (23:35)
1:14 (24:49)
0:58 (25:47)
0:44 (26:31)
1:02 (27:33)
0:27 (28:00)
50.
Michael Möser
USV TU Dresden
28:03
+11:32
1:01
0:31 (0:31)
0:39 (1:10)
4:41 (5:51)
0:43 (6:34)
5:30 (12:04)
1:16 (13:20)
0:49 (14:09)
1:05 (15:14)
5:08 (20:22)
2:10 (22:32)
1:20 (23:52)
1:08 (25:00)
0:59 (25:59)
1:30 (27:29)
0:34 (28:03)
51.
Ruta Weinert
Post SV Dresden
28:33
+12:02
0:34
0:33 (0:33)
0:45 (1:18)
4:49 (6:07)
0:45 (6:52)
5:58 (12:50)
1:21 (14:11)
0:59 (15:10)
1:04 (16:14)
5:22 (21:36)
1:54 (23:30)
1:24 (24:54)
1:03 (25:57)
0:55 (26:52)
1:15 (28:07)
0:26 (28:33)
52.
Dirk Paulsen
OL Team Pulsnitz
28:42
+12:11
0:59
0:32 (0:32)
0:44 (1:16)
4:02 (5:18)
0:50 (6:08)
6:15 (12:23)
1:24 (13:47)
0:40 (14:27)
1:09 (15:36)
6:05 (21:41)
2:00 (23:41)
1:28 (25:09)
1:05 (26:14)
0:53 (27:07)
1:07 (28:14)
0:28 (28:42)
53.
Mario Ulbrich
SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden
28:59
+12:28
1:24
1:20 (1:20)
0:40 (2:00)
4:19 (6:19)
0:57 (7:16)
5:35 (12:51)
1:13 (14:04)
0:58 (15:02)
1:14 (16:16)
5:06 (21:22)
1:53 (23:15)
1:26 (24:41)
1:10 (25:51)
1:01 (26:52)
1:41 (28:33)
0:26 (28:59)
54.
Michael Drechsel
USV TU Dresden
29:47
+13:16
3:23
0:34 (0:34)
0:38 (1:12)
5:40 (6:52)
0:46 (7:38)
5:44 (13:22)
1:26 (14:48)
0:40 (15:28)
0:56 (16:24)
4:54 (21:18)
1:46 (23:04)
1:26 (24:30)
1:13 (25:43)
1:09 (26:52)
2:33 (29:25)
0:22 (29:47)
55.
Wiebke Sihver
Post SV Dresden
30:09
+13:38
2:53
0:40 (0:40)
0:39 (1:19)
4:05 (5:24)
0:44 (6:08)
5:52 (12:00)
1:19 (13:19)
2:27 (15:46)
1:02 (16:48)
5:22 (22:10)
3:01 (25:11)
1:14 (26:25)
0:59 (27:24)
0:54 (28:18)
1:12 (29:30)
0:39 (30:09)
56.
Susann Jahn
SV Robotron Dresden
30:43
+14:12
3:27
0:40 (0:40)
0:47 (1:27)
6:15 (7:42)
0:43 (8:25)
5:39 (14:04)
1:18 (15:22)
0:44 (16:06)
1:04 (17:10)
5:17 (22:27)
2:00 (24:27)
2:51 (27:18)
0:55 (28:13)
0:55 (29:08)
1:04 (30:12)
0:31 (30:43)
57.
Udo Hinkel
SV Robotron Dresden
30:59
+14:28
3:02
0:32 (0:32)
0:39 (1:11)
4:13 (5:24)
0:45 (6:09)
5:42 (11:51)
1:32 (13:23)
0:41 (14:04)
1:06 (15:10)
8:09 (23:19)
1:55 (25:14)
1:31 (26:45)
1:20 (28:05)
1:03 (29:08)
1:14 (30:22)
0:37 (30:59)
58.
Franziska Krüger
SSV Planeta Radebeul
31:05
+14:34
4:19
1:13 (1:13)
0:46 (1:59)
4:25 (6:24)
0:44 (7:08)
5:17 (12:25)
1:17 (13:42)
0:57 (14:39)
1:02 (15:41)
4:50 (20:31)
2:38 (23:09)
1:39 (24:48)
1:42 (26:30)
1:15 (27:45)
1:10 (28:55)
2:10 (31:05)
59.
Michael Buhler
USV TU Dresden
31:18
+14:47
3:05
1:21 (1:21)
0:46 (2:07)
4:29 (6:36)
0:42 (7:18)
5:55 (13:13)
1:23 (14:36)
0:46 (15:22)
1:04 (16:26)
5:58 (22:24)
2:00 (24:24)
2:45 (27:09)
1:05 (28:14)
1:06 (29:20)
1:29 (30:49)
0:29 (31:18)
60.
Claudia Helling
USV TU Dresden
31:22
+14:51
0:56
0:40 (0:40)
0:47 (1:27)
5:14 (6:41)
0:48 (7:29)
6:40 (14:09)
1:30 (15:39)
0:47 (16:26)
1:10 (17:36)
5:57 (23:33)
2:10 (25:43)
1:26 (27:09)
1:18 (28:27)
0:50 (29:17)
1:33 (30:50)
0:32 (31:22)
60.
Greta Pompe
SV Robotron Dresden
31:22
+14:51
8:18
0:24 (0:24)
0:36 (1:00)
3:13 (4:13)
0:33 (4:46)
4:51 (9:37)
1:11 (10:48)
1:16 (12:04)
1:13 (13:17)
6:16 (19:33)
3:11 (22:44)
2:36 (25:20)
1:56 (27:16)
1:10 (28:26)
2:09 (30:35)
0:47 (31:22)
62.
Lasse Nielsen
31:31
+15:00
7:49
3:02 (3:02)
1:05 (4:07)
5:33 (9:40)
0:58 (10:38)
5:05 (15:43)
0:58 (16:41)
1:04 (17:45)
0:52 (18:37)
3:57 (22:34)
2:28 (25:02)
1:18 (26:20)
1:10 (27:30)
1:25 (28:55)
1:57 (30:52)
0:39 (31:31)
63.
Lea Schoffer
USV TU Dresden
31:40
+15:09
0:52
0:33 (0:33)
0:55 (1:28)
5:30 (6:58)
0:49 (7:47)
6:48 (14:35)
1:37 (16:12)
0:50 (17:02)
1:19 (18:21)
5:48 (24:09)
1:49 (25:58)
1:29 (27:27)
1:27 (28:54)
0:59 (29:53)
1:21 (31:14)
0:26 (31:40)
64.
Konrad Tonn
SSV Planeta Radebeul
31:44
+15:13
1:17
0:51 (0:51)
0:46 (1:37)
4:32 (6:09)
0:48 (6:57)
6:46 (13:43)
1:32 (15:15)
0:50 (16:05)
1:19 (17:24)
6:31 (23:55)
2:00 (25:55)
1:54 (27:49)
1:07 (28:56)
1:05 (30:01)
1:15 (31:16)
0:28 (31:44)
65.
Katie Truslove
31:52
+15:21
6:36
2:22 (2:22)
0:43 (3:05)
5:08 (8:13)
2:05 (10:18)
6:22 (16:40)
1:06 (17:46)
0:51 (18:37)
0:59 (19:36)
4:06 (23:42)
2:33 (26:15)
1:30 (27:45)
1:04 (28:49)
1:00 (29:49)
1:30 (31:19)
0:33 (31:52)
66.
Christoph Hoefert
USV TU Dresden
32:42
+16:11
1:16
0:52 (0:52)
0:48 (1:40)
5:38 (7:18)
0:59 (8:17)
7:04 (15:21)
1:39 (17:00)
0:48 (17:48)
1:06 (18:54)
5:28 (24:22)
2:22 (26:44)
1:33 (28:17)
1:17 (29:34)
1:04 (30:38)
1:36 (32:14)
0:28 (32:42)
67.
Gowri Hallilingaiah
ESV Dresden
33:13
+16:42
5:40
0:43 (0:43)
0:35 (1:18)
7:49 (9:07)
1:08 (10:15)
5:34 (15:49)
1:25 (17:14)
0:49 (18:03)
1:08 (19:11)
4:57 (24:08)
3:06 (27:14)
1:21 (28:35)
1:20 (29:55)
1:03 (30:58)
1:41 (32:39)
0:34 (33:13)
68.
Diethard Kundisch
USV TU Dresden
33:25
+16:54
3:01
0:41 (0:41)
0:46 (1:27)
5:29 (6:56)
0:45 (7:41)
6:25 (14:06)
1:26 (15:32)
0:49 (16:21)
1:10 (17:31)
6:04 (23:35)
4:25 (28:00)
1:33 (29:33)
1:17 (30:50)
0:54 (31:44)
1:12 (32:56)
0:29 (33:25)
69.
Rico Müller
SV CH Sonnenland
33:28
+16:57
3:37
0:39 (0:39)
0:47 (1:26)
4:28 (5:54)
1:02 (6:56)
7:34 (14:30)
1:27 (15:57)
0:44 (16:41)
1:12 (17:53)
5:48 (23:41)
2:23 (26:04)
1:32 (27:36)
1:05 (28:41)
0:51 (29:32)
3:30 (33:02)
0:26 (33:28)
70.
Torsten Mättig
USV TU Dresden
33:42
+17:11
1:37
0:36 (0:36)
0:48 (1:24)
5:48 (7:12)
0:54 (8:06)
6:58 (15:04)
1:32 (16:36)
0:55 (17:31)
1:17 (18:48)
6:47 (25:35)
2:13 (27:48)
1:43 (29:31)
1:14 (30:45)
1:04 (31:49)
1:23 (33:12)
0:30 (33:42)
71.
Rolf Weinert
Post SV Dresden
34:13
+17:42
4:38
0:39 (0:39)
0:40 (1:19)
6:29 (7:48)
0:56 (8:44)
6:23 (15:07)
1:21 (16:28)
2:17 (18:45)
1:12 (19:57)
6:51 (26:48)
1:59 (28:47)
1:25 (30:12)
1:16 (31:28)
0:57 (32:25)
1:16 (33:41)
0:32 (34:13)
72.
Lutz Bönisch
34:27
+17:56
2:30
0:47 (0:47)
0:57 (1:44)
5:53 (7:37)
1:19 (8:56)
6:48 (15:44)
1:30 (17:14)
0:44 (17:58)
1:17 (19:15)
5:59 (25:14)
2:22 (27:36)
1:40 (29:16)
1:58 (31:14)
1:23 (32:37)
1:30 (34:07)
0:20 (34:27)
72.
Torsten von Fournier
SSV Planeta Radebeul
34:27
+17:56
4:47
2:25 (2:25)
1:01 (3:26)
5:12 (8:38)
2:03 (10:41)
5:44 (16:25)
1:35 (18:00)
0:59 (18:59)
1:13 (20:12)
5:26 (25:38)
2:04 (27:42)
1:47 (29:29)
1:21 (30:50)
1:14 (32:04)
1:56 (34:00)
0:27 (34:27)
74.
Frank Schaller
USV TU Dresden
36:44
+20:13
5:04
3:09 (3:09)
0:44 (3:53)
4:40 (8:33)
1:18 (9:51)
7:35 (17:26)
1:37 (19:03)
1:17 (20:20)
1:17 (21:37)
6:20 (27:57)
2:33 (30:30)
1:33 (32:03)
1:21 (33:24)
1:18 (34:42)
1:39 (36:21)
0:23 (36:44)
75.
Ines Drechsel
USV TU Dresden
36:49
+20:18
1:16
1:04 (1:04)
0:57 (2:01)
5:15 (7:16)
1:03 (8:19)
7:43 (16:02)
2:07 (18:09)
0:49 (18:58)
1:25 (20:23)
7:25 (27:48)
2:20 (30:08)
1:55 (32:03)
1:31 (33:34)
1:16 (34:50)
1:26 (36:16)
0:33 (36:49)
76.
Veronika Leibiger
Post SV Dresden
36:53
+20:22
2:40
1:21 (1:21)
0:46 (2:07)
5:38 (7:45)
1:06 (8:51)
6:50 (15:41)
1:44 (17:25)
0:52 (18:17)
1:22 (19:39)
6:32 (26:11)
3:00 (29:11)
2:47 (31:58)
1:11 (33:09)
1:24 (34:33)
1:39 (36:12)
0:41 (36:53)
77.
Marcus Beug
Post SV Dresden
37:01
+20:30
1:39
1:03 (1:03)
1:11 (2:14)
5:32 (7:46)
1:06 (8:52)
7:37 (16:29)
1:30 (17:59)
0:42 (18:41)
1:30 (20:11)
6:31 (26:42)
3:22 (30:04)
1:37 (31:41)
1:32 (33:13)
1:21 (34:34)
1:45 (36:19)
0:42 (37:01)
78.
Annegret Wetzel
SV Robotron Dresden
37:07
+20:36
6:27
5:05 (5:05)
0:46 (5:51)
5:12 (11:03)
0:45 (11:48)
7:18 (19:06)
1:21 (20:27)
1:02 (21:29)
1:08 (22:37)
6:25 (29:02)
2:05 (31:07)
1:38 (32:45)
1:12 (33:57)
1:01 (34:58)
1:37 (36:35)
0:32 (37:07)
79.
Ute Schmidt
SSV Planeta Radebeul
37:09
+20:38
0:00
0:45 (0:45)
0:53 (1:38)
5:46 (7:24)
0:54 (8:18)
8:12 (16:30)
1:40 (18:10)
1:00 (19:10)
1:21 (20:31)
6:55 (27:26)
2:47 (30:13)
1:44 (31:57)
1:31 (33:28)
1:13 (34:41)
1:46 (36:27)
0:42 (37:09)
80.
Vidar Pettersen
Larvik OK
37:21
+20:50
3:08
0:39 (0:39)
0:46 (1:25)
5:13 (6:38)
0:56 (7:34)
7:38 (15:12)
2:44 (17:56)
0:57 (18:53)
1:58 (20:51)
7:27 (28:18)
2:23 (30:41)
1:44 (32:25)
1:19 (33:44)
1:02 (34:46)
1:57 (36:43)
0:38 (37:21)
81.
Anne Walter
37:45
+21:14
2:02
1:07 (1:07)
0:53 (2:00)
5:42 (7:42)
1:11 (8:53)
7:36 (16:29)
1:46 (18:15)
1:05 (19:20)
1:34 (20:54)
6:30 (27:24)
2:17 (29:41)
1:55 (31:36)
1:50 (33:26)
1:26 (34:52)
2:13 (37:05)
0:40 (37:45)
82.
Birgit Buhler
USV TU Dresden
38:51
+22:20
3:30
0:45 (0:45)
0:48 (1:33)
5:19 (6:52)
0:51 (7:43)
7:48 (15:31)
1:50 (17:21)
1:00 (18:21)
2:19 (20:40)
6:56 (27:36)
2:14 (29:50)
4:03 (33:53)
1:21 (35:14)
1:16 (36:30)
1:48 (38:18)
0:33 (38:51)
83.
Enrico Barth
39:31
+23:00
9:00
1:12 (1:12)
1:08 (2:20)
7:32 (9:52)
1:31 (11:23)
7:05 (18:28)
1:24 (19:52)
0:39 (20:31)
1:05 (21:36)
5:07 (26:43)
4:52 (31:35)
1:39 (33:14)
1:10 (34:24)
1:19 (35:43)
3:17 (39:00)
0:31 (39:31)
84.
Katja Hinkel
SV Robotron Dresden
40:11
+23:40
5:03
2:24 (2:24)
0:55 (3:19)
5:35 (8:54)
1:05 (9:59)
7:26 (17:25)
2:16 (19:41)
0:53 (20:34)
1:12 (21:46)
6:28 (28:14)
2:59 (31:13)
1:51 (33:04)
1:35 (34:39)
2:56 (37:35)
2:02 (39:37)
0:34 (40:11)
85.
Karl-Heinz Seefeld
OLV Uslar
40:46
+24:15
3:21
1:58 (1:58)
0:47 (2:45)
5:35 (8:20)
1:09 (9:29)
8:59 (18:28)
1:42 (20:10)
1:13 (21:23)
1:31 (22:54)
7:24 (30:18)
3:31 (33:49)
2:03 (35:52)
1:28 (37:20)
1:07 (38:27)
1:34 (40:01)
0:45 (40:46)
86.
Irma Shmidt
Eskapaden
41:00
+24:29
3:29
0:58 (0:58)
0:58 (1:56)
7:15 (9:11)
0:58 (10:09)
8:36 (18:45)
2:04 (20:49)
1:01 (21:50)
1:10 (23:00)
7:20 (30:20)
2:08 (32:28)
2:22 (34:50)
1:28 (36:18)
1:45 (38:03)
2:27 (40:30)
0:30 (41:00)
87.
Helmut Conrad
USV TU Dresden
41:19
+24:48
2:14
0:52 (0:52)
1:01 (1:53)
5:53 (7:46)
1:24 (9:10)
9:42 (18:52)
1:59 (20:51)
1:38 (22:29)
1:42 (24:11)
7:30 (31:41)
2:52 (34:33)
1:57 (36:30)
1:25 (37:55)
1:13 (39:08)
1:27 (40:35)
0:44 (41:19)
88.
Eric Schöne
SSV Planeta Radebeul
42:03
+25:32
8:05
2:47 (2:47)
0:30 (3:17)
6:43 (10:00)
0:55 (10:55)
7:13 (18:08)
2:03 (20:11)
0:49 (21:00)
1:26 (22:26)
6:51 (29:17)
2:27 (31:44)
5:47 (37:31)
1:11 (38:42)
1:01 (39:43)
1:58 (41:41)
0:22 (42:03)
89.
Joachim Strobel
USV TU Dresden
43:37
+27:06
6:03
1:54 (1:54)
0:49 (2:43)
5:12 (7:55)
1:14 (9:09)
8:28 (17:37)
1:48 (19:25)
1:33 (20:58)
2:45 (23:43)
7:26 (31:09)
3:14 (34:23)
2:21 (36:44)
2:39 (39:23)
1:42 (41:05)
1:58 (43:03)
0:34 (43:37)
90.
Heike Leideck
USV TU Dresden
45:34
+29:03
3:15
3:30 (3:30)
0:48 (4:18)
7:01 (11:19)
1:12 (12:31)
9:14 (21:45)
2:14 (23:59)
1:10 (25:09)
1:32 (26:41)
8:04 (34:45)
3:30 (38:15)
1:52 (40:07)
1:40 (41:47)
1:18 (43:05)
1:54 (44:59)
0:35 (45:34)
91.
Elke Schmikale
SSV Planeta Radebeul
47:45
+31:14
10:44
1:18 (1:18)
0:48 (2:06)
6:03 (8:09)
5:10 (13:19)
9:00 (22:19)
1:29 (23:48)
1:03 (24:51)
1:20 (26:11)
7:21 (33:32)
7:12 (40:44)
1:51 (42:35)
1:20 (43:55)
1:16 (45:11)
2:00 (47:11)
0:34 (47:45)
92.
Viola Kaiser
OL - Bad Schandau
49:10
+32:39
6:57
4:15 (4:15)
1:05 (5:20)
6:57 (12:17)
0:57 (13:14)
8:44 (21:58)
2:28 (24:26)
1:18 (25:44)
1:37 (27:21)
11:21 (38:42)
3:12 (41:54)
2:01 (43:55)
1:33 (45:28)
1:19 (46:47)
1:36 (48:23)
0:47 (49:10)
93.
Frank Paschka
SSV Planeta Radebeul
49:46
+33:15
3:59
2:45 (2:45)
1:18 (4:03)
7:33 (11:36)
1:15 (12:51)
11:09 (24:00)
2:21 (26:21)
1:06 (27:27)
1:52 (29:19)
8:21 (37:40)
3:15 (40:55)
2:18 (43:13)
1:50 (45:03)
1:27 (46:30)
2:24 (48:54)
0:52 (49:46)
94.
Ina Kohl
OL Team Pulsnitz
51:34
+35:03
9:41
1:01 (1:01)
0:54 (1:55)
6:05 (8:00)
1:08 (9:08)
9:23 (18:31)
1:51 (20:22)
1:14 (21:36)
1:23 (22:59)
7:59 (30:58)
7:24 (38:22)
5:41 (44:03)
1:55 (45:58)
2:57 (48:55)
2:00 (50:55)
0:39 (51:34)
95.
Udo Schindler
SSV Planeta Radebeul
1:00:21
+43:50
16:34
4:42 (4:42)
0:56 (5:38)
7:31 (13:09)
1:06 (14:15)
8:42 (22:57)
2:02 (24:59)
1:16 (26:15)
1:40 (27:55)
8:23 (36:18)
6:06 (42:24)
4:54 (47:18)
8:16 (55:34)
1:37 (57:11)
2:22 (59:33)
0:48 (1:00:21)
96.
Larysa Zviagina
USV TU Dresden
1:00:25
+43:54
8:06
1:35 (1:35)
1:24 (2:59)
12:58 (15:57)
1:37 (17:34)
12:49 (30:23)
2:38 (33:01)
1:21 (34:22)
2:04 (36:26)
9:49 (46:15)
3:27 (49:42)
3:19 (53:01)
1:55 (54:56)
1:37 (56:33)
3:10 (59:43)
0:42 (1:00:25)
97.
Stefanie Stein
1:28:52
+1:12:21
43:46
0:40 (0:40)
1:09 (1:49)
27:39 (29:28)
1:04 (30:32)
10:12 (40:44)
2:02 (42:46)
1:27 (44:13)
2:14 (46:27)
7:07 (53:34)
9:59 (1:03:33)
1:56 (1:05:29)
2:09 (1:07:38)
17:31 (1:25:09)
2:42 (1:27:51)
1:01 (1:28:52)
Emil Saupe
Post SV Dresden
Fehlst.
0:29 (0:29)
0:38 (1:07)
3:47 (4:54)
1:25 (6:19)
– (–)
– (12:03)
0:29 (12:32)
0:53 (13:25)
4:33 (17:58)
3:41 (21:39)
1:05 (22:44)
0:49 (23:33)
1:31 (25:04)
0:47 (25:51)
0:15 (26:06)
Falko Fleischmann
OK Tisaren
Fehlst.
– (–)
– (1:02)
5:50 (6:52)
0:43 (7:35)
4:59 (12:34)
1:31 (14:05)
0:37 (14:42)
0:58 (15:40)
5:06 (20:46)
1:44 (22:30)
3:32 (26:02)
0:55 (26:57)
0:32 (27:29)
1:31 (29:00)
0:26 (29:26)
David Saupe
Post SV Dresden
Disqu.
0:19 (0:19)
0:32 (0:51)
3:22 (4:13)
0:32 (4:45)
3:52 (8:37)
1:08 (9:45)
0:39 (10:24)
0:50 (11:14)
3:32 (14:46)
1:26 (16:12)
1:09 (17:21)
0:42 (18:03)
0:32 (18:35)
0:49 (19:24)
0:20 (19:44)
Niklas Wetzel
SV Robotron Dresden
Disqu.
0:22 (0:22)
0:29 (0:51)
2:45 (3:36)
0:34 (4:10)
4:01 (8:11)
1:09 (9:20)
0:28 (9:48)
0:44 (10:32)
3:45 (14:17)
1:44 (16:01)
1:00 (17:01)
0:43 (17:44)
0:34 (18:18)
0:42 (19:00)
0:18 (19:18)
Fähnchen
(14 / 16)
Zeit
Rückstand
Zeit verloren
1.
Eric Büttner
OL Team Pulsnitz
20:01
1:37
3:11 (3:11)
1:47 (4:58)
3:24 (8:22)
1:54 (10:16)
1:56 (12:12)
2:50 (15:02)
3:03 (18:05)
1:30 (19:35)
0:26 (20:01)
2.
Lenny Büttner
OL Team Pulsnitz
20:14
+0:13
1:45
3:20 (3:20)
1:57 (5:17)
3:13 (8:30)
1:59 (10:29)
1:54 (12:23)
2:52 (15:15)
3:03 (18:18)
1:30 (19:48)
0:26 (20:14)
3.
Jacopo Härtelt
SV CH Sonnenland
25:20
+5:19
3:31
1:17 (1:17)
2:03 (3:20)
4:11 (7:31)
2:32 (10:03)
3:01 (13:04)
4:35 (17:39)
4:23 (22:02)
1:52 (23:54)
1:26 (25:20)
4.
Alessio Härtelt
SV CH Sonnenland
26:52
+6:51
3:17
1:49 (1:49)
2:21 (4:10)
4:21 (8:31)
2:39 (11:10)
2:33 (13:43)
4:58 (18:41)
4:33 (23:14)
2:27 (25:41)
1:11 (26:52)
5.
Tosca Goldberg
29:11
+9:10
6:00
5:19 (5:19)
2:35 (7:54)
4:58 (12:52)
2:15 (15:07)
2:56 (18:03)
3:40 (21:43)
3:14 (24:57)
3:30 (28:27)
0:44 (29:11)
6.
Ellen Müller
SV CH Sonnenland
29:55
+9:54
4:22
2:22 (2:22)
2:47 (5:09)
4:28 (9:37)
2:44 (12:21)
3:55 (16:16)
3:49 (20:05)
5:31 (25:36)
3:42 (29:18)
0:37 (29:55)
7.
Susanne Lämmel
OL Team Pulsnitz
30:37
+10:36
3:17
1:47 (1:47)
2:49 (4:36)
4:57 (9:33)
3:37 (13:10)
3:54 (17:04)
4:47 (21:51)
5:53 (27:44)
2:08 (29:52)
0:45 (30:37)
8.
Bruno Reisenbüchler
SV CH Sonnenland
31:25
+11:24
2:35
3:47 (3:47)
2:22 (6:09)
6:10 (12:19)
3:10 (15:29)
3:04 (18:33)
4:52 (23:25)
4:47 (28:12)
2:32 (30:44)
0:41 (31:25)
9.
Stephan Heidner
ESV Dresden
32:05
+12:04
3:41
3:57 (3:57)
3:46 (7:43)
5:40 (13:23)
3:14 (16:37)
3:31 (20:08)
4:43 (24:51)
5:13 (30:04)
1:36 (31:40)
0:25 (32:05)
10.
Johannes Heidner
ESV Dresden
32:08
+12:07
3:04
4:05 (4:05)
3:39 (7:44)
5:40 (13:24)
3:13 (16:37)
3:30 (20:07)
5:10 (25:17)
4:50 (30:07)
1:34 (31:41)
0:27 (32:08)
11.
Anne Röhnert
Post SV Dresden
39:16
+19:15
7:42
2:55 (2:55)
3:09 (6:04)
8:54 (14:58)
7:11 (22:09)
4:04 (26:13)
5:50 (32:03)
4:45 (36:48)
1:47 (38:35)
0:41 (39:16)
12.
Marta Juckelandt
SV Robotron Dresden
39:25
+19:24
11:40
1:38 (1:38)
2:28 (4:06)
6:32 (10:38)
6:28 (17:06)
2:46 (19:52)
8:02 (27:54)
7:11 (35:05)
2:48 (37:53)
1:32 (39:25)
13.
Frida Krüger
43:57
+23:56
7:25
2:38 (2:38)
4:11 (6:49)
9:13 (16:02)
5:15 (21:17)
4:22 (25:39)
8:57 (34:36)
6:36 (41:12)
2:10 (43:22)
0:35 (43:57)
14.
Marie Kroupa
USV TU Dresden
46:27
+26:26
10:03
2:05 (2:05)
4:01 (6:06)
6:29 (12:35)
4:22 (16:57)
6:10 (23:07)
11:52 (34:59)
7:11 (42:10)
3:05 (45:15)
1:12 (46:27)

Erstellt von MeOS: 26.06.2024 19:38:03